ART / Lithographs / Photography 14244139
nr 1424 4139
Erik Berglin
(f. 1980), Sverige
Erik Berglin (b. 1980), Sweden. 'Bird #55' Alavda Arvensis. Signed, numbered 1/30, 2010. Image dimensions: 60x80, outer dimensions including frame: 83x23, + intyg,
PHOTOGRAPHY, "Bird #55" Alavda Arvensis. Signerad, numrerad 1/30,2010. Bildmått: 60x80, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x23, + intyg
Erik Berglin, Swedish painter, born 1980.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday October 11 2021
at 18:54:18
9/10 13:26:15
1.000 kr
11/10 18:39:05